HOME Membership Join
  • Terms of agreement
  • Member information input
  • Join complete

Terms of Use/Privacy Policy

이용약관 및 개인정보 취급방침
‘(주)애니캐스팅소프트웨어’는 (이하 ‘회사’는) 고객님의 개인정보를 중요시하며, “정보통신망 이용촉진 및 정보보호”에 관한 법률을 준수하고 있습니다. 회사는 개인정보취급방침을 통하여 고객님께서 제공하시는 개인정보가 어떠한 용도와 방식으로 이용되고 있으며, 개인정보보호를 위해 어떠한 조치가 취해지고 있는지 알려드립니다.
회사는 개인정보 취급방침을 개정하는 경우 웹사이트 공지사항(또는 개별공지)을 통하여 공지할 것입니다.


수집하는 개인정보 항목
회사는 회원가입, 상담, 서비스 신청 등을 위해 아래와 같은 개인정보를 수집하고 있습니다.

◎ 수집 항목 : 이름, 생년월일, 성별, 로그인ID, 비밀번호, 자택 전화번호, 자택 주소, 휴대전화번호, 이메일,
◎ 개인정보 수집방법 : 홈페이지(회원가입)

개인정보의 수집 및 이용목적
회사는 수집한 개인정보를 다음의 목적을 위해 활용합니다.

◎ 회원 관리
회원제 서비스 이용에 따른 본인확인, 개인 식별, 불량회원의 부정 이용 방지와 비인가 사용 방지, 가입 의사 확인, 연령확인 및 불만처리 등 민원처리

◎ 마케팅 및 광고에 활용
신규 서비스(제품) 개발 및 특화 , 이벤트 등 광고성 정보 전달 , 접속 빈도 파악 또는 회원의 서비스 이용에 대한 통계

개인정보의 보유 및 이용기간
회사는 개인정보 수집 및 이용목적이 달성된 후에는 예외 없이 해당 정보를 지체 없이 파기합니다.

개인정보의 파기 절차 및 방법
회사는 원칙적으로 개인정보 수집 및 이용목적이 달성된 후에는 해당 정보를 지체 없이 파기합니다. 파기절차 및 방법은 다음과 같습니다.

◎ 파기 절차
회원님이 회원가입 등을 위해 입력하신 정보는 목적이 달성된 후 별도의 DB로 옮겨져(종이의 경우 별도의 서류함) 내부 방침 및 기타 관련 법령에 의한 정보보호 사유에 따라(보유 및 이용기간 참조) 일정 기간 저장된 후 파기되어 집니다. 별도 DB로 옮겨진 개인정보는 법률에 의한 경우가 아니고서는 보유 되어지는 이외의 다른 목적으로 이용되지 않습니다.

◎ 파기 방법
전자적 파일형태로 저장된 개인정보는 기록을 재생할 수 없는 기술적 방법을 사용하여 삭제합니다.

개인정보 제공
회사는 이용자의 개인정보를 원칙적으로 외부에 제공하지 않습니다. 다만, 아래의 경우에는 예외로 합니다.
- 이용자들이 사전에 동의한 경우
- 법령의 규정에 의거하거나, 수사 목적으로 법령에 정해진 절차와 방법에 따라 수사기관의 요구가 있는 경우

수집한 개인정보의 위탁
회사는 고객님의 동의 없이 고객님의 정보를 외부 업체에 위탁하지 않습니다. 향후 그러한 필요가 생길 경우, 위탁 대상자와 위탁 업무 내용에 대해 고객님에게 통지하고 필요한 경우 사전 동의를 받도록 하겠습니다.

이용자 및 법정대리인의 권리와 그 행사방법
이용자는 언제든지 등록되어 있는 자신의 개인정보를 조회하거나 수정할 수 있으며 가입해지를 요청할 수도 있습니다. 이용자들의 개인정보 조회,수정을 위해서는 ‘개인정보변경’(또는‘회원정보수정’등)을 가입해지(동의철회)를 위해서는 mail이나 유선 및 서면으로 본인 확인 절차를 거치신 후 직접 열람, 정정 또는 탈퇴가 가능합니다.

혹은 개인정보관리책임자에게 서면, 전화 또는 이메일로 연락하시면 지체없이 조치하겠습니다.
귀하가 개인정보의 오류에 대한 정정을 요청하신 경우에는 정정을 완료하기 전까지 당해 개인정보를 이용 또는 제공하지 않습니다.
회사는 이용자의 요청에 의해 해지 또는 삭제된 개인정보는“회사가 수집하는 개인정보의 보유 및 이용기간”에 명시된 바에 따라 처리하고 그 외의 용도로 열람 또는 이용할 수 없도록 처리하고 있습니다.

개인정보 자동수집 장치의 설치, 운영 및 그 거부에 관한사항
회사는 귀하의 정보를 수시로 저장하고 찾아내는 ‘쿠키(cookie)’ 등을 운용합니다. 쿠키란 회사 의 웹사이트를 운영하는데 이용되는 서버가 귀하의 브라우저에 보내는 아주 작은 텍스트 파일로서 귀하의 컴퓨터 하드디스크에 저장됩니다. 회사는 다음과 같은 목적을 위해 쿠키를 사용합니다.

◎ 쿠키 등 사용 목적
회원과 비회원의 접속 빈도나 방문 시간 등을 분석, 이용자의 취향과 관심분야를 파악 및 자취 추적, 각종 이벤트 참여 정도 및 방문 회수 파악 등을 통한 타겟 마케팅 및 개인 맞춤 서비스 제공.
귀하는 쿠키 설치에 대한 선택권을 가지고 있습니다. 따라서, 귀하는 웹브라우저에서 옵션을 설정함으로써 모든 쿠키를 허용하거나, 쿠키가 저장될 때마다 확인을 거치거나, 아니면 모든 쿠키의 저장을 거부할 수도 있습니다.

◎ 쿠키 설정 거부 방법
예: 쿠키 설정을 거부하는 방법으로는 회원님이 사용하시는 웹 브라우저의 옵션을 선택함으로써 모든 쿠키를 허용하거나 쿠키를 저장할 때마다 확인을 거치거나, 모든 쿠키의 저장을 거부할 수 있습니다.

설정방법 예(인터넷 익스플로어의 경우): 웹 브라우저 상단의 도구 > 인터넷 옵션 > 개인정보
단, 귀하께서 쿠키 설치를 거부하였을 경우 서비스 제공에 어려움이 있을 수 있습니다.


개인정보에 관한 민원 서비스
회사는 고객의 개인정보를 보호하고 개인정보와 관련한 불만을 처리하기 위하여 아래와 같이 관련 부서 및 개인정보관리책임자를 지정하고 있습니다.

개인정보관리책임자 성명 : 김경희
- 전화번호 : 02-3665-2493
- 이메일 : kh.kim@anycasting.com

귀하께서는 회사의 서비스를 이용하시며 발생하는 모든 개인정보보호 관련 민원을 개인정보관리책임자 혹은 담당부서로 신고하실 수 있습니다. 회사는 이용자들의 신고사항에 대해 신속하게 충분한 답변을 드릴 것입니다.

기타 개인정보침해에 대한 신고나 상담이 필요하신 경우에는 아래 기관에 문의하시기 바랍니다.

- 개인분쟁조정위원회 (www.1336.or.kr/1336)
- 정보보호마크인증위원회 (www.eprivacy.or.kr/02-580-0533~4)
- 대검찰청 인터넷범죄수사센터 (http://icic.sppo.go.kr/02-3480-3600)
- 경찰청 사이버테러대응센터 (www.ctrc.go.kr/02-392-0330)
Personal Information Protection and Privacy Policy

‘AnyCasting Co, Ltd.’(hereinafter referred to as ‘company’) values personal information of customers and observes the “Act on Promotion of Information and Communication Network Utilization and information Protection”. The company notifies customers what application and process provided personal information is used for and what action is taken to protect personal information through personal information protection policy. The company will announce any notification on the web site(or individual notification) in case of revision of personal information protection policy.

Personal information items to be collected
The company collects personal information for membership admission, consultation, service application, etc. as follows;

◎ Collected items : Name, date of birth, gender, login ID, password, telephone number, address, cellular phone number, e-mail address, marital status.
◎ Method to collect personal information : Homepage(membership admission)

Object to collect and use personal information
The company shall use collected personal information for following objects.

◎ Membership management
Identification for membership service use, personal verification, protection of unlawful and uncertified use by a delinquent member, confirmation of intention to join, verification of age and claim management

◎ Utilizing for marketing and advertisement
Development and specialization of new service(product), delivery of information for advertisement such as events, understanding access frequency or statistics on service use of members

Period to maintain and use personal information
The company shall immediately destroy pertinent information after achieving the object to collect and use personal information without exception.

Process and method to destruct personal information
In principle, the company shall immediately destroy pertinent information after achieving the object to collect and use personal information without exception. The destruction process and method shall be as follows;

◎ Destruction process
After achieving a purpose, the information input by a member for membership admission shall be moved to a separate DB(separate document file in case of papers), be kept for a certain period and then be destroyed to protect information according to the internal policy and other related regulations. Personal information moved to a separate DB shall not be used for other purpose except according to acts.

◎ Destruction method
Personal information saved in electronic file type shall be deleted by using technical method to make it impossible to restore the record. Provision of personal information The company shall not provide personal information of users to the outside provided that the followings shall be excepted. - If users consent in advance - According to provisions of regulation or at the request of investigation institution according to the provision of regulation in the procedure and method as prescribed by the regulation Commission of collected personal information The company shall not commit customers’ information to any outside company without customer’s consent. If it is necessary in the future, the recipient of the information and committed contents shall be notified to customers and if necessary, prior consents shall be obtained. Rights of a user and its legal representative and methods to exercise them A user may read or correct his registered personal information and request for cancellation of membership at any time. It is possible to personally read and correct information or to cancel membership through the procedure to ‘change personal information(or ’member information correction’, etc.) for retrieval or correction of personal information of a user, or to verify identification via mail, on the phone or in writing for cancellation of membership(withdrawal of consent). Otherwise, if you contact the person in charge of personal information management in writing, on the phone or via e-mail, we will immediately take action. If you request for correction of any error in personal information, we will not use or provide the pertinent personal information until correction is completed. The company handles the personal information, which is canceled or deleted at the request of a user as prescribed in “Period to maintain and use personal information collected by the company” and makes it impossible to read or use for any other purpose. Establishment, operation and rejection of personal information automatic collection device The company runs cookies to save and search your information on demand. A cookie is a tiny text file, which a server used to run the web site of the company sends to your browser and it is saved in your computer hard disk. The company shall use cookies for following purposes. ◎ Purpose to use cookies Target marketing and provision of individually customized service by analyzing access frequency or visiting time of members and non-members, understanding taste and field of concern of users, tracing them and grasping participation of various events and visiting frequency. You have the option for establishment of cookies. Therefore, you may allow all cookies, go through confirmation whenever saving cookies or reject saving of all cookies by setting up option at the web browser.. ◎ Method to reject creation of cookies Ex.: As for method to reject creation of cookies, you may allow all cookies, go through confirmation whenever saving cookies or reject saving of all cookies by setting up option at the web browser. Example of setting-up method (in case of internet explorer): Tool at the top of web browser > Internet option > Personal information If you reject creation of cookies, it may be difficult to provide service. Personal information claim service The company designates a related department and person in charge of personal information management to protect customers’ personal information and to handle claims related to personal information as follows; Name of the person in charge of personal information management : Eui-jong, Jon - Telephone : 822-3665-2493 - E-mail : jeonej@anycasting.com You may file all claims related to personal information protection to the person or department in charge of personal information management while using the service of the company. The company will make prompt and sufficient reply to any report by users. For any report or consultation on personal information infringement, please contact following institutions. - KISA (www.1336.or.kr/1336) - OPA (www.eprivacy.or.kr/02-580-0533~4) - Supreme Prosecutors’ Office(http://icic.sppo.go.kr/02-3480-3600) - Cyber Terror Response Center (www.ctrc.go.kr/02-392-0330)
使用条款及个人信息管理方针
‘(株)AnyCasting’ (以下简称 ‘公司’) 重视顾客的个人信息,遵守有关“促进利用情報通信網利保护信息”的法律。
公司通过個人情報管理方针通知客人提供的个人信息是以什么样的用途和方式被利用的,公告为了客人个人信息的保护采取了什么样的措施。
公司改正個人情報管理方针,将通过网站的公告(或个人通知)而通知。

收集的個人情報項目
公司为了客人加入,咨询,申请服务等,收集以下个人信息。

◎ 收集項目 : 姓名, 生日, 性別, 注册ID, 密码, 家庭電話號碼, 家庭地址, 手机號, 電子郵件
◎ 個人情報收集方法 : 网站(加入客人)

個人情報的收集及利用目的
公司将收集的个人信息用在以下用途。

◎ 會員管理
利用會員制服务使用的本人, 识别個人, 防止不良會員的非法利用,防止非法可使用, 申请意向, 确认年齡及处理不满。

◎ 用在营销及广告
开发和新生服务(产品)及特色 , 提供促销等广告性信息 , 掌握登录次数,统计客人利用的服务。 個人情報的保管和利用期限
公司在完成個人情報的收集或利用目的结束后,相应信息一律作废 個人情報的作废顺序的方法
公司的原则是完成個人信息的收集及利用目的后立即相关信息作废。作废的程序方法如下。

◎ 作废程序
客人為了客人登陆而输入的信息在目的达成以后转到另外的DB上(纸的情况放在另外的文件箱里) 根据内部方针及其他有关法令的信息保护事由(参考保管和使用期间)定期保管后作废。另外转到DB上的個人情報,法定的情况保管用以外不得利用在其他目的上。

◎ 作废方法
以电子文件形式保存的个人信息,利用无法再生的技术方法删除。
個人情報的提供 原则上公司不露向外部提供客人的个人信息。但是以下情况下例外。
- 客人事前同意时
- 根据法令的规定,或是以侦查为目的根据法定的程序和方法调查机关提出要求时

收集的個人情報的委託
公司没有客人的同意不把顾客人的信息委托给外部公司。如果需要这样的必要时,关于对象和委托内容要通知客人,必要先征得事前的同意。

客人和法定代理人的權利和行使方法
客人可以随时查看或修改已登录的自己的个人信息,并可要求撤消登录。客人查询或修改个人信息就利用'修改个人信息'(或'修改会员信息'等),取消登录(同意撤消)可利用电子邮件或有线及书面形式的本人确认程序后可直接阅览更改或撤消。

另外向個人情報管理负责人以书面, 電話或电子邮件方式通知,立即采取相应措施。
邀请更正個人情報的错误,在更正结束之前不得利用或提供个人信息。
公司根据用户的邀请解除或删除的个人信息按照“公司收集的个人信息的保管和利用其限”上明示的方法处理,不能利用或使用在其他用途上。

個人情報的自動收集系統的安裝, 运营及拒绝的有关事项
公司运用随时收集和查找客人的信息等cookie。cookie是指所谓公司的网站的服务器向客人提供的小型文本文件,保存在客人的硬件里。公司是为了以下目的使用cookie。

◎ Cookie的使用目的
分析成员和非成员的登录频度和访问时间等,掌握客人的喜好与关心点追踪痕迹,掌握通过各种活动的情况和访问次数后提供重点营销和个人相应服务。
客人拥有有权安装cookie的方法。因此,客人可在网络浏览器上设定允许所有cookie安装,或在每次cookie保存时,需经过确认,要不拒绝所有cookie的安装。  

◎ 拒绝安装cookie的方法
例: 拒绝安装cookie的方法是由客人使用的网页浏览器的选项允许所一切cookie或在每次cookie保存时,需经过确认,或拒所有cookie的保存。 设置方法 例(Internet Explorer浏览器 时): 网页浏览器上方的 工具 > Internet选项 > 個人情報
但是, 如果拒绝安装cookie,可发生提供服务上的困难。


有关個人情報的信息服務
公司为了保护客人的个人信息,处理客人信息的不满,制造如下有效机构和個人情報管理负责人。 個人情報管理员的人姓名 : Eui-jong, Jon
- 電話號碼 : 822-3665-2497
- 电子邮件: jeonej@anycasting.com

客人利用公司的服务所发生的一切有并对人信息的不满都可向个人信息管理负责人或有效机构进行投诉。
公司保护客人的投诉案件进行急速的充分的答复。

如需其他有关個人情報侵害的报告或咨询,可向以下机关咨询 - 個人糾紛調整委員會 (www.1336.or.kr/1336)
- 情報保護標誌認證委員會 (www.eprivacy.or.kr/02-580-0533~4)
- 大檢察廳互联网犯罪调查中心 (http://icic.sppo.go.kr/02-3480-3600)
- 警察廳網絡恐怖应对中心 (www.ctrc.go.kr/02-392-0330)
利用規約 / 個人情報取扱方針

「(株)AnyCasting Co., Ltd.」(以下「会社」) はお客様の個人情報を重要視し、『情報通信網利用促進及び情報保護』に関する法律を遵守しています。
会社は個人情報取扱方針により、お客様が提供なさる個人情報がどんな用途と方式で利用されており、個人情報保護のためにどのような措置が取られているかをお教え致します。
会社は個人情報取扱方針を改正する場合、ウエブサイトでのお知らせ(又は個別のお知らせ)により公示致します。

収集する個人情報項目
会社は会員加入、相談、サービスのお申込み等のため、以下のような個人情報を収集しております。

◎ 収集項目 : 氏名、生年月日、性別、ログインID、パスワード、自宅電話番号、自宅住所、
携帯電話番号、Eメール、結婚可否、記念日

◎ 個人情報収集方法:ホームページ(会員加入)
個人情報の収集及び利用目的
会社は収集した個人情報を次の目的のために活用します。

◎ 会員管理
会員制サービス利用に伴う本人確認、個人識別、不良会員による不正利用の防止と無許可使用の防止、加入意思確認、年齢確認及びクレーム処理などの苦情処理

◎ マーケティング及び広告に活用
新規サービス(製品)開発及び特化、イベント等の広告性情報の伝達、アクセス頻度把握又は会員のサービス利用に対する統計

個人情報の保有及び利用期間
会社は個人情報の収集及び利用目的が達成された後には例外なく、該当情報を遅滞なく破棄します。

個人情報の破棄手順及び方法
会社は原則的に個人情報収集及び利用目的が達成された後には、該当情報を遅滞なく破棄します。破棄手順及び方法は次の通りです。

◎ 破棄手順
会員様が会員加入等のために入力なさった情報は目的が達成された後は別途のDBに移し(紙の場合は別途の書類箱)、内部方針及びその他関連法令による情報保護事由により(保有及び利用期間参照)一定期間保存した後に破棄されます。別途DBに移した個人情報は、法律による場合以外には保有以外の他の目的で利用されません。

◎ 破棄方法
電子的ファイル形態で保存された個人情報は、記録を再生できない技術的方法を使い削除します。

個人情報の提供
会社は原則的に利用者の個人情報を外部に提供しません。但し、以下の場合は例外とします。
- 利用者が事前に同意した場合
- 法令の規定によるものや、捜査を目的として法令に定められた手順と方法により捜査機関の要求がある場合

収集した個人情報の委託
会社はお客様の同意なしにお客様の情報を外部企業に委託しません。今後、そのような必要が生じた場合は委託対象者と委託業務内容についてお客様に通知し、必要な場合は事前同意を得ます。

利用者及び法定代理人の権利とその行使方法
利用者はいつでも登録されている本人の個人情報を閲覧及び修正することができて、加入解約を要請することもできます。利用者の個人情報閲覧及び修正のためには‘個人情報変更’(または‘会員情報修正’など)を、加入解約(同意撤回)のためにはEメール、電話または書面で本人確認手続きを行った後に直接閲覧、訂正または脱退が可能です。

あるいは個人情報管理責任者に書面、電話またはEメールでご連絡いただければ、直ちに措置致します。
お客様が個人情報の誤りについて訂正を要請された場合、訂正が完了するまで当該個人情報を利用、または提供しません。
会社は利用者の要請によって解約または削除された個人情報は"会社が収集する個人情報の保有及び利用期間"に明示された通りに処理し、この他の用途で閲覧または利用できないように処理しています。
個人情報の自動収集装置の設置、運営及びその拒否に関する事項
会社はお客様の情報を頻繁に保存して見つける'クッキー(cookie)'等を運用しています。クッキーとは会社のウェブサイトを運営するのに利用されるサーバーがお客様のブラウザに送信される小さなテキストファイルとしてお客様のコンピュータのハードディスクに保存されます。会社は次のような目的のためにクッキーを使用しています。

◎ クッキー等の使用目的
会員と非会員のアクセス頻度や訪問時間などを分析、利用者の趣向と関心分野を把握および跡の追跡、各種イベントへの参加程度及び訪問回数把握等を通じたターゲットマーケティングと個人的なサービス提供 お客様はクッキーの設置に対する選択権を持っています。したがって、お客様はWebブラウザのオプションを設定することにより、すべてのクッキーを許可するか、クッキーが保存されるたびに確認を経たり、あるいはすべてのクッキーの保存を拒否することもできます。

◎ クッキーの設定を拒否する方法
例:クッキー設定を拒否する方法としては、会員様が使用されるWebブラウザのオプションを 選択することにより、すべてのクッキーを許可したり、クッキーを保存するたびに確認を経たり、 すべてのクッキーの保存を拒否することができます。

設定方法の例(インターネットエクスプローラーの場合):Webブラウザの上部のツール > インターネットオプション > 個人情報 但し、お客様がクッキーの設置を拒否した場合、サービス提供が困難になることがあります。

個人情報に関する苦情サービス
会社は顧客の個人情報を保護し、個人情報に関する苦情を処理するため、下記のとおりに関連部署及び個人情報管理責任者を指定しております。

個人情報管理責任者の氏名 : Eui-jong, Jon
- 電話番号 : 822-3665-2493
- Eメール : jeonej@anycasting.com
お客様は会社のサービスご利用中に発生する全ての個人情報保護に関連する苦情を個人情報管理責任者又は担当部署に通報することができます。
会社は利用者たちの通報事項に対して迅速かつ充分な回答をいたします。

その他個人情報侵害に対する通報やご相談が必要な場合は、以下の機関にお問い合せください。

- 個人紛争調整委員会 (www.1336.or.kr/1336)
- 情報保護マーク認証委員会 (www.eprivacy.or.kr/02-580-0533~4)
- 最高検察庁インターネット犯罪捜査センター (http://icic.sppo.go.kr/02-3480-3600)
- 警察庁サイバーテロ対応センター (www.ctrc.go.kr/02-392-0330)